>
>
La Maison Bleue

La Maison Bleue

61, Avenue Jean Jaurès Frankrijk, Leucate, France

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Triple Room with City View
Guests: 3
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
The triple room provides air conditioning, a tea and coffee maker, a terrace with city views as well as a private bathroom featuring a shower. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
General:
Air conditioning, Heating
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Electric kettle, Kitchenware
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, City view
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
Outdoors:
Terrace
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Toilet, Towels, Toilet paper

Facilities - La Maison Bleue

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Terrace
Activities
  • Beach

House Rules

Check-in:
14:00
Check-out:
12:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What time is check-in and check-out at La Maison Bleue?

The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 12:00.

What is the exact address of La Maison Bleue?

La Maison Bleue is located at the following address: 61, Avenue Jean Jaurès Frankrijk, Leucate, France.

What is the price of rooms at La Maison Bleue?

Rates at La Maison Bleue may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Are pets permitted at La Maison Bleue?

La Maison Bleue allows pets for guests traveling with animals.

Can guests use airport transfer services at La Maison Bleue?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through La Maison Bleue.

What is the distance from La Maison Bleue to the center of Leucate?

The property is approximately 100 m from the city center.

What room options are available at La Maison Bleue?

The only accommodation option at La Maison Bleue is Triple Room with City View.

Is parking included in the stay at La Maison Bleue?

Free on-site parking is available for guests.

Are there multilingual staff members at La Maison Bleue?

La Maison Bleue employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Dutch.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!